Neue Mitglieder 2018/2019

2019

  • Kathrin Hollmann, PROGAS GmbH & Co. KG
  • Isabel Litwak, Gastronomie Spielbank Hohensyburg
  • Martin Rupp, HOLOCO GmbH
  • Silvia Kriens, Silvia Kriens Photography
  • Cornelia Robrahn, c74 gestaltung & deign
  • Emilie Goury, SNR Wälzlager GmbH
  • Ceyda Neccar, Moduldrei Strategie und Kommunikation GmbH
  • Andreas Supa, supaevent GmbH
  • Benjamin Hamczyk, supaevent GmbH
  • André Preiß, WDD Dr. Faltz & Partner GmbH
  • Jens Krömer, DFB-Stiftung Deutsches Fußballmuseum gGmbH
  • Dunja Achy, DFB-Stiftung Deutsches Fußballmuseum gGmbH
  • Ralf Koyro, ORÖ GmbH
  • Oliver Röhe, ORÖ GmbH
  • Karl-Heinz, Sprigade Brandschutz Dortmund
  • Maximiliane Rüggeberg, audalis Kohler Punge & Partner mbB
  • Jan Zimmermann, WILO SE
  • Ramona Milachowski, Dorint An den Westfalenhallen Dortmund
  • Maximilian Kersten, Schwarz & Matt GmbH
  • André Schirmer, Schwarz & Matt GmbH
  • Günther Overkamp, Overkamp Gastronomie GmbH & Co KG
  • Laura Riedesel, Stiftung help & hope
  • Andrea Zimmermann, ZAD Lettershop Factory GmbH
  • Dominik Gertenbach, Dortmunder Energie- und Wasserversorgung GmbH
  • Antje Kater, Dolezych GmbH & Co.KG
  • Tobias Oelfke, Creditreform Dortmund/Witten Scharf KG
  • Stefan Retzlaff, Westdeutsche Spielbank GmbH & Co. KG
  • Daniel Greitens, MAXIMAGO
  • Julia Greitens, MAXIMAGO
  • Laura van Dormalen, Movie Art Marketing GmbH
  • Susanne Neuber, OTTO GmbH & Co. KG
  • Mike Barylski, Barmer
  • Markus Drengenberg, Marco Messebau GmbH & Co KG
  • Xenia von Poser,  DEW21
  • Martina Mönig, WDD Dr. Faltz & Partner GmbH
  • Maco Bialas, Porsche Zentrum Dortmund
  • Torsten Schulte-Tigges, Dr. Hinz Verwaltungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH
  • Volker Wetzstein, PricewaterhouseCoopers GmbH 
  • Björn Möller, teampenta GmbH Co.KG
  • Sarah Grabs, teampenta GmbH Co.KG
  • Andreas Meseke, Sparkassenakademie NRW
  • Serena Finkernagel, Sparkassenakademie NRW
  • Madeleine Rodegro, Sparkassenakademie NRW
  • Robert Lindig, Sparkassenakademie NRW
  • Andreas Gaida, Sparkassenakademie NRW
  • Anja Kosmol, AKONNECTED 
  • Natascha Onwuli, AKONNECTED 
  • Anissa Maffione, AKONNECTED 
  • Ulrich Drunkemöller, Theracon GmbH

2018

  • Linda Köster, überRot GmbH
  • Lena Wessel, NEOVAUDE GmbH
  • Sascha Schweinert, Juwelier Rüschenbeck
  • Jana Zimmermann, help and hope Stiftung
  • Lennart Schulte, TRILUX Medical GmbH & Co. KG
  • Ruben Schmitz, WOOLWORTH GmbH
  • Hanno Wigger, UNIQ GmbH
  • Sabine Ziemke, WDR-Lokalzeit Dortmund
  • Andrea Schmadtke, Stadt Dortmund
  • Anja Willich, NWB Verlag GmbH & Co. KG
  • Ann-Kathrin Köller, Movie Art Marketing GmbH
  • Diana Schmitz, Movie Art Marketing GmbH
  • Tobias Jancke, ATLAS- Schuhfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
  • Jan Weckelmann, TSC Eintracht Dortmund
  • Marek Huth, Langewiesche Fleischwaren GmbH
  • Martin Keller, Fobeka GmbH
  • Olivera Herzing, ISD Software und Systeme GmbH
  • Sabine Ziemke 
  • Sebastian Finkel, pluss Personalmanagement GmbH
  • Kirsten Gerold, Ruhr Nachrichten
  • Jürgen Angenent, Ruhr Nachrichten
  • Manuel Sydow, Bounty Communication Group GmbH
  • Christian Hauck, Bounty Communication Group GmbH
  • Sven Stute, Bounty Communication Group GmbH
  • Jana Jung, GANT DACH GmbH
  • Swana Walters, GANT DACH GmbH